» » » Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

0 75 27-11-2020 20:30
Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
LEITNER Felix
AUT
2
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR
3
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU
4
BAUER Klemen
SLO
5
PRYMA Artem
UKR
6
LOGINOV Alexander
RUS
7
FINELLO Jeremy
SUI
8
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
9
DALE Johannes
NOR
10
KUEHN Johannes
GER
11
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT
12
FAK Jakov
SLO
13
NELIN Jesper
SWE
14
NORDGREN Leif
USA
15
JACQUELIN Emilien
FRA
16
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR
17
BOE Tarjei
NOR
18
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA
19
KRCMAR Michal
CZE
20
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL
21
ELISEEV Matvey
RUS
22
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR
23
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
24
HOFER Lukas
ITA
25
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE
26
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR
27
GOW Scott
CAN
28
LATYPOV Eduard
RUS
29
GUZIK Grzegorz
POL
30
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
SWE
31
ZAHKNA Rene
EST
32
SEPPALA Tero
FIN
33
DOLL Benedikt
GER
34
EBERHARD Julian
AUT
35
CLAUDE Florent
BEL
36
STVRTECKY Jakub
CZE
37
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
NOR
38
GOW Christian
CAN
39
LEMMERER Harald
AUT
40
DOHERTY Sean
USA
41
LANGER Thierry
BEL
42
PONSILUOMA Martin
SWE
43
TRSAN Rok
SLO
44
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
NOR
45
ERMITS Kalev
EST
46
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA
47
LESSER Erik
GER
48
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
NOR
49
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR
50
BIONAZ Didier
ITA
51
YALIOTNAU Raman
BLR
52
EDER Simon
AUT
53
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL
54
WEGER Benjamin
SUI
55
STALDER Sebastian
SUI
56
SINAPOV Anton
BUL
57
FEMLING Peppe
SWE
58
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
POL
59
SLOTINS Roberts
LAT
60
BANYS Linas
LTU
61
TACHIZAKI Mikito
JPN
62
MUKHIN Alexandr
KAZ
63
RASTIC Damir
SRB
64
SKORUSA Wojciech
POL
65
RUNNALLS Adam
CAN
66
SIIMER Kristo
EST
67
DOVZAN Miha
SLO
68
HARJULA Tuomas
FIN
69
REES Roman
GER
70
PASHCHENKO Petr
RUS
71
SCHOMMER Paul
USA
72
HASILLA Tomas
SVK
73
LABASTAU Mikita
BLR
74
VACLAVIK Adam
CZE
75
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE
76
KOMATZ David
AUT
77
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA
78
TKALENKO Ruslan
UKR
79
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU
80
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
ITA
81
SIMA Michal
SVK
82
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL
83
FOMIN Maksim
LTU
84
BROWN Jake
USA
85
BELETSKIY Danil
KAZ
86
FRATZSCHER Lucas
GER
87
BALODIS Rudis
LAT
88
JAKOB Patrick
AUT
89
VARABEI Maksim
BLR
90
OZAKI Kosuke
JPN
91
KRUPCIK Tomas
CZE
92
MILLAR Aidan
CAN
93
SUCHILOV Semen
RUS
94
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
FRA
95
HARTWEG Niklas
SUI
96
TSYMBAL Bogdan
UKR
97
STEFANSSON Malte
SWE
98
SZCZUREK Lukasz
POL
99
RANTA Jaakko
FIN
100
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
BUL
101
BALOGA Matej
SVK
Источник