» » » Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

0 203 27-11-2020 20:30
Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
BRORSSON Mona
SWE
2
GONTIER Nicole
ITA
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
4
GASPARIN Aita
SUI
5
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
RUS
6
LUNDER Emma
CAN
7
RIEDER Christina
AUT
8
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE
9
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA
10
HINZ Vanessa
GER
11
EGAN Clare
USA
12
PERSSON Linn
SWE
13
HAECKI Lena
SUI
14
EDER Mari
FIN
15
OEBERG Hanna
SWE
16
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL
17
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
FRA
18
HERRMANN Denise
GER
19
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR
20
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST
21
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT
22
SEMERENKO Vita
UKR
23
WIERER Dorothea
ITA
24
SIMON Julia
FRA
25
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR
26
PREUSS Franziska
GER
27
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
28
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR
29
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
30
BESCOND Anais
FRA
31
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN
32
KUKLINA Larisa
RUS
33
ZUK Kamila
POL
34
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR
35
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL
36
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA
37
TODOROVA Milena
BUL
38
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE
39
VORONINA Tamara
RUS
40
DUNKLEE Susan
USA
41
CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais
FRA
42
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
43
KAISHEVA Uliana
RUS
44
OJA Regina
EST
45
OEBERG Elvira
SWE
46
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI
47
HETTICH Janina
GER
48
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT
49
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
50
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR
51
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
NOR
52
KO Eunjung
KOR
53
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO
54
SABULE Annija Keita
LAT
55
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT
56
CADURISCH Irene
SUI
57
BEAUDRY Sarah
CAN
58
CHEVALIER Chloe
FRA
59
MAGNUSSON Anna
SWE
60
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
KAZ
61
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST
62
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE
63
KAZAKEVICH Irina
RUS
64
LIE Lotte
BEL
65
HORVATOVA Henrieta
SVK
66
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ
67
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
AUS
68
JANKA Erika
FIN
69
KADEVA Daniela
BUL
70
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
NOR
71
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
GER
72
SOLA Hanna
BLR
73
MAEDA Sari
JPN
74
PITON Karolina
POL
75
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA
76
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
LTU
77
BLASHKO Darya
UKR
78
KIM Seonsu
KOR
79
MINKKINEN Suvi
FIN
80
EINFALT Lea
SLO
81
MOSER Nadia
CAN
82
REID Joanne
USA
83
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
SWE
84
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
SVK
85
GOREEVA Anastasiia
RUS
86
GASPARIN Selina
SUI
87
BEKH Ekaterina
UKR
88
LEHTONEN Venla
FIN
89
VINDISAR Nika
SLO
90
LEHTLA Kadri
EST
91
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT
92
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU
93
WEIDEL Anna
GER
94
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
KOR
95
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
CZE
96
KOLOMIYETS Alina
KAZ
97
HACHISUKA Asuka
JPN
98
COLOMBO Caroline
FRA
99
LIEN Ida
NOR
100
PHANEUF Madeleine
USA
101
BANKES Megan
CAN
102
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR
103
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
BUL
Источник