» » » Старт-лист 8 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

Старт-лист 8 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

0 64 13-03-2020 21:30
Старт-лист 8 этап Кубка мира, Контиолахти (Финляндия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
Старт
1
HERRMANN Denise
GER
0:00
2
PREUSS Franziska
GER
0:20
3
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
0:32
4
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA
0:37
5
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE
0:43
6
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL
0:47
7
KUKLINA Larisa
RUS
0:48
8
CHEVALIER Chloe
FRA
0:52
9
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
0:53
10
GASPARIN Selina
SUI
0:55
11
SIMON Julia
FRA
0:57
12
HORCHLER Karolin
GER
1:00
13
AYMONIER Celia
FRA
1:03
14
SEMERENKO Valj
UKR
1:04
15
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT
1:14
16
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR
1:16
17
BRAISAZ Justine
FRA
1:18
18
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
FIN
1:18
19
WIERER Dorothea
ITA
1:19
20
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK
1:22
21
HINZ Vanessa
GER
1:24
22
GASPARIN Aita
SUI
1:24
23
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
1:25
24
STARYKH Irina
RUS
1:25
25
BRORSSON Mona
SWE
1:28
26
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
NOR
1:31
27
OJA Regina
EST
1:35
28
OEBERG Hanna
SWE
1:37
29
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL
1:39
30
SEMERENKO Vita
UKR
1:43
31
MEINEN Susanna
SUI
1:44
32
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR
1:45
33
COLOMBO Caroline
FRA
1:46
34
RIEDER Christina
AUT
1:48
35
MINKKINEN Suvi
FIN
1:49
36
LUNDER Emma
CAN
1:49
37
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
NOR
1:50
38
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN
1:50
39
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA
1:50
40
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
1:51
41
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE
1:51
42
BESCOND Anais
FRA
1:52
43
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT
1:52
44
MIRONOVA Svetlana
RUS
1:52
45
OEBERG Elvira
SWE
1:53
46
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
RUS
1:56
47
EDER Mari
FIN
2:03
48
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
KAZ
2:04
49
TANG Jialin
CHN
2:04
50
KRUCHINKINA Irina
BLR
2:09
51
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI
2:10
52
FROLINA Anna
KOR
2:13
53
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR
2:13
54
MAEDA Sari
JPN
2:16
55
PERSSON Linn
SWE
2:18
56
MOSER Nadia
CAN
2:22
57
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR
2:23
58
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE
2:24
59
CHU Yuanmeng
CHN
2:26
60
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT
2:31
Источник