» » » Старт-лист Чемпионат мира (ЧМ-2020), Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

Старт-лист Чемпионат мира (ЧМ-2020), Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

0 70 18-02-2020 19:30
Старт-лист Чемпионат мира (ЧМ-2020), Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
LANGER Thierry
BEL
2
ANEV Krasimir
BUL
3
DOHERTY Sean
USA
4
WIESTNER Serafin
SUI
5
LANDERTINGER Dominik
AUT
6
STVRTECKY Jakub
CZE
7
LOGINOV Alexander
RUS
8
SEMENOV Sergii
UKR
9
NELIN Jesper
SWE
10
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA
11
GUZIK Grzegorz
POL
12
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR
13
BAUER Klemen
SLO
14
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA
15
GOW Scott
CAN
16
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
RUS
17
PRYMA Artem
UKR
18
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE
19
OTCENAS Martin
SVK
20
JADA Stavre
MKD
21
BOE Tarjei
NOR
22
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE
23
FAK Jakov
SLO
24
ZAHKNA Rene
EST
25
GYALLAI Soma
HUN
26
LEITNER Felix
AUT
27
LAPSHIN Timofei
KOR
28
SZCZUREK Lukasz
POL
29
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL
30
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
31
DALE Johannes
NOR
32
CLAUDE Florent
BEL
33
NORDGREN Leif
USA
34
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU
35
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
SWE
36
TACHIZAKI Mikito
JPN
37
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA
38
MUKHIN Alexandr
KAZ
39
PUCHIANU Cornel
ROU
40
COLIC Milos
BIH
41
HOFER Lukas
ITA
42
OZTUNC Zana
TUR
43
PORSHNEV Nikita
RUS
44
WEGER Benjamin
SUI
45
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
46
CHENG Fangming
CHN
47
DOLL Benedikt
GER
48
FOUNTAIN Vinny
GBR
49
GOW Christian
CAN
50
SEPPALA Tero
FIN
51
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
52
KUEHN Johannes
GER
53
SLOTINS Roberts
LAT
54
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR
55
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR
56
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
ESP
57
FINELLO Jeremy
SUI
58
RASTIC Damir
SRB
59
BURNOTTE Jules
CAN
60
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
POL
61
EBERHARD Julian
AUT
62
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
NOR
63
PANYIK David
HUN
64
PONSILUOMA Martin
SWE
65
TKALENKO Ruslan
UKR
66
BUTA George
ROU
67
BORMOLINI Thomas
ITA
68
TANG Jinle
CHN
69
CHOI Dujin
KOR
70
OZAKI Kosuke
JPN
71
BELETSKIY Danil
KAZ
72
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU
73
LATYPOV Eduard
RUS
74
HORN Philipp
GER
75
KRCMAR Michal
CZE
76
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL
77
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT
78
BROWN Jake
USA
79
SINAPOV Anton
BUL
80
TRSAN Rok
SLO
81
YALIOTNAU Raman
BLR
82
BARTKO Simon
SVK
83
NAWRATH Philipp
GER
84
ERMITS Kalev
EST
85
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN
86
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
LAT
87
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
CRO
88
SLESINGR Michal
CZE
89
EDER Simon
AUT
90
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR
91
SIIMER Kristo
EST
92
CHENAL Thierry
ITA
93
DOLDER Mario
SUI
94
SERBAN Denis
ROU
95
KAUKENAS Tomas
LTU
96
FEMLING Peppe
SWE
97
DOVZAN Miha
SLO
98
SCHOMMER Paul
USA
99
VARABEI Maksim
BLR
100
MILLAR Aidan
CAN
101
RANTA Jaakko
FIN
102
SIMA Michal
SVK
103
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL
104
SIRIK Sergey
KAZ
105
KODAMA Shohei
JPN
Источник