» » » Старт-лист Чемпионат мира (ЧМ-2020), Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

Старт-лист Чемпионат мира (ЧМ-2020), Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

0 77 17-02-2020 22:30
Старт-лист Чемпионат мира (ЧМ-2020), Антхольц-Антерсельва (Италия), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT
2
EGAN Clare
USA
3
OEBERG Hanna
SWE
4
OJA Regina
EST
5
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT
6
SEMERENKO Valj
UKR
7
TANG Jialin
CHN
8
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL
9
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
10
GASPARIN Selina
SUI
11
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK
12
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
FIN
13
HAECKI Lena
SUI
14
LUNDER Emma
CAN
15
TODOROVA Milena
BUL
16
MIRONOVA Svetlana
RUS
17
PERSSON Linn
SWE
18
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR
19
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE
20
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR
21
EDER Mari
FIN
22
BESCOND Anais
FRA
23
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN
24
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT
25
MARTON Eniko
ROU
26
DUNKLEE Susan
USA
27
PREUSS Franziska
GER
28
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA
29
MATVIJENKO Julija
LAT
30
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA
31
LIE Lotte
BEL
32
KADEVA Daniela
BUL
33
POLIAKOVA Terezia
SVK
34
GHILENKO Alla
MDA
35
HINZ Vanessa
GER
36
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
RUS
37
GASPARIN Aita
SUI
38
SEMERENKO Vita
UKR
39
HERRMANN Denise
GER
40
MINKKINEN Suvi
FIN
41
ZHANG Yan
CHN
42
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
KAZ
43
BRORSSON Mona
SWE
44
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU
45
BLAZENIC Nika
CRO
46
EINFALT Lea
SLO
47
SIMON Julia
FRA
48
FROLINA Anna
KOR
49
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE
50
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
AUS
51
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK
52
MOSER Nadia
CAN
53
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR
54
BRAISAZ Justine
FRA
55
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST
56
ZUK Kamila
POL
57
WIERER Dorothea
ITA
58
MAEDA Sari
JPN
59
OEBERG Elvira
SWE
60
KOZICA Anika
CRO
61
KOEVA Dafinka
BUL
62
REID Joanne
USA
63
HORCHLER Karolin
GER
64
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU
65
BANKES Megan
CAN
66
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL
67
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
LTU
68
PONYA Sara
HUN
69
AYMONIER Celia
FRA
70
KUKLINA Larisa
RUS
71
PUCE Ieva
LAT
72
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
SVK
73
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
74
SOLA Hanna
BLR
75
CARRARA Michela
ITA
76
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR
77
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
MGL
78
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI
79
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
80
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST
81
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ
82
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT
83
ABE Mariya
KOR
84
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO
85
CHU Yuanmeng
CHN
86
RIEDER Christina
AUT
87
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
88
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
NOR
89
KRUCHINKINA Irina
BLR
90
ZADRAVEC Nina
SLO
91
DREISSIGACKER Emily
USA
92
TANAKA Yurie
JPN
93
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR
94
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
95
BEAUDRY Sarah
CAN
96
JAKIELA Joanna
POL
97
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
CZE
98
JUNG Jumi
KOR
99
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
KAZ
100
STARYKH Irina
RUS
Источник