» » » Старт-лист 7 этап Кубка IBU, Мартель-Валь-Мартелло (Италия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

Старт-лист 7 этап Кубка IBU, Мартель-Валь-Мартелло (Италия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

0 114 15-02-2020 21:30
Старт-лист 7 этап Кубка IBU, Мартель-Валь-Мартелло (Италия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
Старт
1
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
SWE
00:0
2
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
NOR
00:0
3
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
UKR
00:0
4
SCHNEIDER Sophia
GER
00:0
5
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
RUS
00:0
6
GONTIER Nicole
ITA
00:0
7
WEIDEL Anna
GER
00:0
8
IRWIN Deedra
USA
00:0
9
SLIVKO Victoria
RUS
00:0
10
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA
00:0
11
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
ITA
00:0
12
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
KAZ
00:0
13
BENED Camille
FRA
00:0
14
COLOMBO Caroline
FRA
00:0
15
COMOLA Samuela
ITA
00:0
16
NIKULINA Anna
RUS
00:0
17
SCHERER Stefanie
GER
00:0
18
BASERGA Amy
SUI
00:0
19
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
SUI
00:0
20
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
NOR
00:0
21
NILSSON Emma
SWE
00:0
22
STEINER Tamara
AUT
00:0
23
KAISHEVA Uliana
RUS
00:0
24
ANDERSSON Ingela
SWE
00:0
25
GANDLER Anna
AUT
00:0
26
TKADLECOVA Anna
CZE
00:0
27
PHANEUF Madeleine
USA
00:0
28
MAKA Anna
POL
00:0
29
VOIGT Vanessa
GER
00:0
30
BEKH Ekaterina
UKR
00:0
31
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
RUS
00:0
32
LINDQVIST Felicia
SWE
00:0
33
JURCOVA Natalie
CZE
00:0
34
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
FRA
00:0
35
CHEVALIER Chloe
FRA
00:0
36
KOLOMIYETS Alina
KAZ
00:0
37
HARTWEGER Fabienne
AUT
00:0
38
HEDSTROM Anna
SWE
00:0
39
LIND Annie
SWE
00:0
40
QU Ying
CHN
00:0
41
FELLMAN Jenny
FIN
00:0
42
GERBULOVA Natalia
RUS
00:0
43
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
GER
00:0
44
HORKA Ludmila
CZE
00:0
45
DUERINGER Ramona
AUT
00:0
46
VOLKEN Flurina
SUI
00:0
47
KRYVONOS Anna
UKR
00:0
48
PITON Karolina
POL
00:0
49
GAIM Grete
EST
00:0
50
GROSSMAN Hallie
USA
00:0
51
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU
00:0
52
WIIG Kirsten Daae
NOR
00:0
53
JAENKAE Erika
FIN
00:0
54
GRUE Eline
NOR
00:0
55
GOLUBEVA Inese
LAT
00:0
56
LEHTLA Kadri
EST
00:0
57
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
UKR
00:0
58
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
KAZ
00:0
59
VOZELJ Tais
SLO
00:0
60
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
ITA
00:0
Источник