» » » Старт-лист Чемпионат мира среди юниоров (ЮЧМ-2020), Ленцерхайде (Швейцария), эстафета 4x7.5 км, юниоры

Старт-лист Чемпионат мира среди юниоров (ЮЧМ-2020), Ленцерхайде (Швейцария), эстафета 4x7.5 км, юниоры

0 81 28-01-2020 23:30

Биатлонист
Страна
1
RUSSIA
RUS
BAZHIN Kirill
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
KHALILI Said Karimulla
2
GERMANY
GER
BARCHEWITZ Max
GROTIAN Tim
HOLLANDT Julian
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
3
ITALY
ITA
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
FAUNER Daniele
GIACOMEL Tommaso
BIONAZ Didier
4
NORWAY
NOR
PAULSEN Vetle
BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist
KROGSAETER Joergen Brendengen
SOERUM Vebjoern
5
FRANCE
FRA
BRIFFAZ Thomas
DESMUS Guillaume
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
MAHON Sebastien
6
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
HORNIG Vitezslav
KARLIK Mikulas
MIKYSKA Tomas
STVRTECKY Jakub
7
FINLAND
FIN
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
HARJULA Tuomas
KUUTTINEN Patrik
HOEKKAE Juho
8
UKRAINE
UKR
BOROVYK Roman
SYTNYK Yurii
IVCHENKO Yevhen
TELEN Serhiy
9
SWITZERLAND
SUI
STALDER Sebastian
SALUTT Nico
FRAVI Laurin
HARTWEG Niklas
10
SLOVAKIA
SVK
OTTINGER Lukas
HUBAC Samuel
GOLIAN Peter
SKLENARIK Tomas
11
CANADA
CAN
RUNNALLS Adam
ELDEN Ryan
LOVSTROM Reid
SMITH Lucas
12
POLAND
POL
FILIP Wojciech
JANIK Wojciech
SKORUSA Wojciech
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
13
BELARUS
BLR
AUSEYENKA Ilya
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
TULATSIN Ivan
TSIURYN Kiryl
14
SWEDEN
SWE
SJOKVIST Henning
IVARSSON Anton
OHLSSON Oskar
STEFANSSON Malte
15
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ
MUKHIN Alexandr
KIREYEV Vladislav
DELDESH Dastan
TURLUBEKOV Bekentay
16
AUSTRIA
AUT
OBERHAUSER Magnus
POSTL Thomas
PITZER Lucas
RUCKENDORFER Jakob
17
SLOVENIA
SLO
CISAR Alex
VIDMAR Anton
DEBELJAK Blaz
GREGORKA Tilen
18
ESTONIA
EST
VSIVTSEV Mart
SIIMER Kristo
PALM Tuudor
HELDNA Robert
19
UNITED STATES
USA
LEOPOLD Lars Hammernes
BECKRICH Garrett
CERVENKA Vaclav
NIELSEN Camren
20
ROMANIA
ROU
BUTA Florin-Catalin
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
COLTEA George Marian
GRUMEZA Robert
21
LITHUANIA
LTU
BANYS Linas
FOMIN Maksim
MACKINE Jokubas
ROMANOV Nikita
22
BELGIUM
BEL
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
BEAUVAIS Cesar
GABRIEL Florent
DE RIDDER Tim
Источник