» » » Старт-лист 6 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

Старт-лист 6 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

0 72 23-01-2020 22:30
Старт-лист 6 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL
2
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT
3
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA
4
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR
5
BRAISAZ Justine
FRA
6
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT
7
BESCOND Anais
FRA
8
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA
9
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE
10
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
KAZ
11
SIMON Julia
FRA
12
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
13
HINZ Vanessa
GER
14
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK
15
WIERER Dorothea
ITA
16
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN
17
FROLINA Anna
KOR
18
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
19
MIRONOVA Svetlana
RUS
20
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
21
HAECKI Lena
SUI
22
OEBERG Hanna
SWE
23
GASPARIN Selina
SUI
24
PREUSS Franziska
GER
25
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT
26
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
27
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR
28
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK
29
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR
30
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR
31
HERRMANN Denise
GER
32
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST
33
LUNDER Emma
CAN
34
DUNKLEE Susan
USA
35
GASPARIN Aita
SUI
36
EDER Mari
FIN
37
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR
38
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
FIN
39
ZUK Kamila
POL
40
AYMONIER Celia
FRA
41
BLASHKO Darya
UKR
42
EGAN Clare
USA
43
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT
44
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE
45
KUKLINA Larisa
RUS
46
HETTICH Janina
GER
47
MAGNUSSON Anna
SWE
48
OJA Regina
EST
49
BANKES Megan
CAN
50
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
NOR
51
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL
52
REID Joanne
USA
53
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
NOR
54
KIM Seonsu
KOR
55
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU
56
STARYKH Irina
RUS
57
MOSER Nadia
CAN
58
HORCHLER Karolin
GER
59
CARRARA Michela
ITA
60
LIE Lotte
BEL
61
SOLA Hanna
BLR
62
KADEVA Daniela
BUL
63
QU Ying
CHN
64
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO
65
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
LTU
66
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST
67
ZHANG Yan
CHN
68
POLIAKOVA Terezia
SVK
69
CHEVALIER Chloe
FRA
70
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE
71
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
KAZ
72
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
73
GHILENKO Alla
MDA
74
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT
75
MATVIJENKO Julija
LAT
76
MAEDA Sari
JPN
77
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
SWE
78
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR
79
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI
80
RIEDER Christina
AUT
81
CHEN Hongru
CHN
82
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
UKR
83
ERDAL Karoline
NOR
84
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
RUS
85
REZTSOVA Kristina
RUS
86
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ
87
MAKA Anna
POL
88
HEDSTROM Anna
SWE
89
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
GER
90
KOEVA Dafinka
BUL
91
HACHISUKA Asuka
JPN
92
KRUCHINKINA Irina
BLR
93
CADURISCH Irene
SUI
94
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU
95
KO Eunjung
KOR
96
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
SVK
97
EINFALT Lea
SLO
98
COLOMBO Caroline
FRA
99
DREISSIGACKER Emily
USA
100
GAIM Grete
EST
101
DICKSON Emily
CAN
Источник