» » » Старт-лист 6 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

Старт-лист 6 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

0 62 22-01-2020 22:30
Старт-лист 6 этап Кубка мира, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
EBERHARD Julian
AUT
2
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
3
LOGINOV Alexander
RUS
4
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA
5
BAUER Klemen
SLO
6
FEMLING Peppe
SWE
7
ELISEEV Matvey
RUS
8
GOW Scott
CAN
9
PRYMA Artem
UKR
10
DOLL Benedikt
GER
11
NELIN Jesper
SWE
12
FAK Jakov
SLO
13
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR
14
HORN Philipp
GER
15
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU
16
KRCMAR Michal
CZE
17
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR
18
EDER Simon
AUT
19
DOHERTY Sean
USA
20
LAPSHIN Timofei
KOR
21
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE
22
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT
23
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
RUS
24
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL
25
YEREMIN Roman
KAZ
26
BORMOLINI Thomas
ITA
27
CLAUDE Florent
BEL
28
BOE Tarjei
NOR
29
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
30
WEGER Benjamin
SUI
31
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
NOR
32
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
33
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR
34
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA
35
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
NOR
36
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU
37
TRSAN Rok
SLO
38
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR
39
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
NOR
40
DOLDER Mario
SUI
41
SLESINGR Michal
CZE
42
LANDERTINGER Dominik
AUT
43
NORDGREN Leif
USA
44
JACQUELIN Emilien
FRA
45
PORSHNEV Nikita
RUS
46
STENERSEN Torstein
SWE
47
SEPPALA Tero
FIN
48
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA
49
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR
50
NAWRATH Philipp
GER
51
DALE Johannes
NOR
52
KUEHN Johannes
GER
53
LEITNER Felix
AUT
54
ANEV Krasimir
BUL
55
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA
56
BRANDT Oskar
SWE
57
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
CRO
58
BUTA George
ROU
59
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
POL
60
VACLAVIK Adam
CZE
61
DOVZAN Miha
SLO
62
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE
63
KAUKENAS Tomas
LTU
64
BROWN Jake
USA
65
LATYPOV Eduard
RUS
66
TACHIZAKI Mikito
JPN
67
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
LAT
68
LI Xuezhi
CHN
69
CHOI Dujin
KOR
70
KOMATZ David
AUT
71
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL
72
LESSER Erik
GER
73
RASTIC Damir
SRB
74
OTCENAS Martin
SVK
75
SEMENOV Sergii
UKR
76
SINAPOV Anton
BUL
77
ZAHKNA Rene
EST
78
HASILLA Tomas
SVK
79
OZAKI Kosuke
JPN
80
LABASTAU Mikita
BLR
81
GUZIK Grzegorz
POL
82
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN
83
HOFER Lukas
ITA
84
GOW Christian
CAN
85
WIESTNER Serafin
SUI
86
RAENKEL Raido
EST
87
BURNOTTE Jules
CAN
88
PANTOV Anton
KAZ
89
STRELTSOV Kirill
RUS
90
KUTS Timur
KAZ
91
PUCHIANU Cornel
ROU
92
SZCZUREK Lukasz
POL
93
SIMA Michal
SVK
94
TANG Jinle
CHN
95
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL
96
BAISHO Kazuki
JPN
97
VARABEI Maksim
BLR
98
STEGMAYR Gabriel
SWE
99
SCHOMMER Paul
USA
100
KRUPCIK Tomas
CZE
101
MILLAR Aidan
CAN
102
SLOTINS Roberts
LAT
103
TSYMBAL Bogdan
UKR
104
HELDNA Robert
EST
105
BARTKO Simon
SVK
106
CAPPELLARI Daniele
ITA
107
TAMBORNINO Eligius
SUI
108
RANTA Jaakko
FIN
109
JAKOB Patrick
AUT
Источник