» » » 4 этап Кубка IBU, Осрблье (Словакия), индивидуальная гонка (короткая) 12.5 км, женщины

4 этап Кубка IBU, Осрблье (Словакия), индивидуальная гонка (короткая) 12.5 км, женщины

0 74 10-01-2020 15:30
4 этап Кубка IBU, Осрблье (Словакия), индивидуальная гонка (короткая) 12.5 км, женщины

Место

Имя биатлониста
Страна
Стрельба
Результат
1
50
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
RUS
0+0+0+0
36:19.8
2
78
PAVLOVA Evgeniya
RUS
0+0+0+0
+37.5
3
16
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
ITA
0+0+1+0
+40.6
4
12
NILSSON Emma
SWE
0+0+1+0
+42.4
5
31
HORCHLER Karolin
GER
1+1+0+0
+1:01.7
6
14
IRWIN Deedra
USA
0+2+0+0
+1:40.4
7
54
LINDQVIST Felicia
SWE
0+0+0+0
+1:50.3
8
24
SCHERER Stefanie
GER
1+1+0+0
+1:52.1
9
20
MARKKANEN Sanna
FIN
0+0+0+0
+2:02.3
10
28
VOIGT Vanessa
GER
0+1+0+0
+2:04.6
11
55
WEIDEL Anna
GER
1+0+0+1
+2:09.8
12
71
SLIVKO Victoria
RUS
1+0+0+1
+2:13.6
13
3
CADURISCH Irene
SUI
0+1+0+2
+2:15.6
14
27
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
SWE
1+0+1+2
+2:17.3
15
30
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
FRA
1+0+1+0
+2:32.3
16
42
ENODD Jenny
NOR
0+2+1+0
+2:36.2
17
80
BARTHELEMY Thais
FRA
0+0+0+0
+2:45.3
18
52
PITON Karolina
POL
1+1+0+0
+2:51.4
19
18
NIKULINA Anna
RUS
0+1+1+1
+2:52.6
20
85
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
CZE
0+2+0+0
+3:03.0
21
58
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
UKR
2+0+0+0
+3:03.1
22
26
HORVATOVA Henrieta
SVK
0+0+0+1
+3:08.1
23
49
DUERINGER Ramona
AUT
0+0+0+1
+3:10.0
24
38
JEANMONNOT Lou
FRA
0+2+0+0
+3:20.4
25
75
CHAUVEAU Sophie
FRA
1+0+1+1
+3:29.4
26
21
LIEN Ida
NOR
1+1+0+2
+3:35.0
27
11
MAKA Anna
POL
2+0+1+1
+3:38.4
28
77
LINDQVIST Nicolina
SWE
0+0+0+2
+3:47.0
29
70
DI LALLO Sabine
SUI
1+0+2+0
+3:48.2
30
86
JOHANSSON Tilda
SWE
1+1+0+0
+3:50.7
31
56
TKADLECOVA Anna
CZE
1+1+0+1
+3:51.4
32
10
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
1+0+2+1
+3:57.9
33
13
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA
0+0+1+3
+4:00.6
34
73
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
GER
3+0+0+1
+4:01.0
35
15
KAISHEVA Uliana
RUS
1+0+2+2
+4:07.4
36
2
ERDAL Karoline
NOR
1+2+1+2
+4:08.6
37
36
ABRAMOVA Olga
UKR
0+1+0+2
+4:12.0
38
22
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
NOR
0+3+0+2
+4:15.3
39
65
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
UKR
1+0+0+1
+4:30.3
40
35
HEDSTROM Anna
SWE
2+1+0+3
+4:32.8
41
47
SABITAVA Adelina
BLR
1+2+0+1
+4:45.9
42
43
KIM Mingyeong
KOR
1+1+0+0
+4:54.1
43
59
GERBULOVA Natalia
RUS
1+2+0+2
+4:55.6
44
41
MEINEN Susanna
SUI
2+2+2+1
+5:08.8
45
76
HORKA Ludmila
CZE
0+2+1+3
+5:15.9
46
39
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
KAZ
1+1+1+0
+5:28.9
47
1
KRYVONOS Anna
UKR
0+1+1+1
+5:35.2
48
7
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
SVK
2+1+0+1
+5:37.0
49
9
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
KAZ
1+1+0+2
+5:38.1
50
45
REMENOVA Maria
SVK
1+2+0+1
+5:39.3
51
32
JURCOVA Natalie
CZE
2+0+1+2
+5:47.0
52
67
CICHON Kamila
POL
1+1+1+1
+5:49.0
53
25
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
AUS
1+1+0+2
+5:49.6
54
5
HARTWEGER Fabienne
AUT
2+2+0+2
+5:59.1
55
72
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
FIN
0+3+2+0
+6:04.1
56
83
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
GER
0+2+1+1
+6:07.3
57
37
ZHANG Zhaohan
CHN
0+2+3+1
+6:10.7
58
66
JUNG Jumi
KOR
1+2+1+0
+6:14.7
59
46
JAENKAE Erika
FIN
1+2+1+3
+6:16.3
60
6
CHEN Hongru
CHN
2+1+1+1
+6:18.7
61
40
MARTON Eniko
ROU
2+0+1+0
+6:30.6
62
34
LEHTLA Kadri
EST
2+0+1+1
+6:32.1
63
60
KUELM Susan
EST
3+0+0+1
+6:58.3
64
74
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
AUT
0+2+0+2
+7:00.9
65
62
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
USA
1+0+3+2
+7:10.8
66
19
ABE Mariya
KOR
1+2+2+1
+7:22.7
67
87
MOSKALENKO Oksana
UKR
1+2+1+2
+7:42.6
68
63
HORNIAKOVA Barbora
SVK
1+2+2+1
+7:43.0
69
33
BLAZENIC Nika
CRO
1+2+0+2
+7:49.1
70
61
FAUNER Eleonora
ITA
2+2+2+1
+7:54.9
71
68
PHANEUF Madeleine
USA
1+2+2+2
+8:13.6
72
51
BIELKINA Nadiia
UKR
2+3+3+1
+8:16.6
73
81
KERAENEN Maija
FIN
2+1+1+1
+8:41.4
74
17
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
BUL
0+2+1+1
+8:55.7
75
57
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
MGL
2+3+0+2
+9:07.0
76
79
MICHALICKOVA Lucia
SVK
1+3+2+2
+9:23.4
77
4
PONYA Sara
HUN
1+2+1+0
+9:36.9
78
64
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
ROU
2+1+0+1
+10:02.2
79
53
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
SVK
2+3+1+3
+10:18.7
80
48
KOZICA Anika
CRO
1+4+0+2
+10:20.6
81
29
MEZDREA Andreea
ROU
2+3+2+1
+10:26.7
82
69
UHA Mari
EST
1+3+0+1
+10:30.2
83
84
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
EST
3+2+1+3
+14:17.9
84
44
KYDASIOUK Sofia
ARG
3+3+3+2
+20:42.4
8
JESIPIONOK Ana
LTU
DNS
23
MIRZA Valentina
MDA
DNS
82
VOLKEN Flurina
SUI
DNS
Источник