» » » Старт-лист 2 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Мартель-Валь-Мартелло (Италия), гонка преследования (пасьют), юниоры

Старт-лист 2 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Мартель-Валь-Мартелло (Италия), гонка преследования (пасьют), юниоры

0 74 20-12-2019 19:30
Старт-лист 2 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Мартель-Валь-Мартелло (Италия), гонка преследования (пасьют), юниоры


Биатлонист
Страна
Старт
1
HARTWEG Niklas
SUI
00:0
2
DESMUS Guillaume
FRA
00:0
3
GIACOMEL Tommaso
ITA
00:0
4
FAUNER Daniele
ITA
00:0
5
AOLAID Marten
EST
00:0
6
GROTIAN Tim
GER
00:0
7
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
ITA
00:0
8
BRIFFAZ Thomas
FRA
00:0
9
CISAR Alex
SLO
00:0
10
MONNEY Pierre
FRA
00:0
11
LIPOWITZ Philipp
GER
00:0
12
LOMBARDOT Oscar
FRA
00:0
13
BIONAZ Didier
ITA
00:0
14
MARECEK Jonas
CZE
00:0
15
MAHON Sebastien
FRA
00:0
16
GUNKA Jan
POL
00:0
17
SIIMER Kristo
EST
00:0
18
PLANKO Lovro
SLO
00:0
19
KIREYEV Vladislav
KAZ
00:0
20
BARCHEWITZ Max
GER
00:0
21
ZAWOL Marcin
POL
00:0
22
MIKYSKA Tomas
CZE
00:0
23
KOCIAN Jakub
CZE
00:0
24
UNTERWEGER Dominic
AUT
00:0
25
ZINGERLE David
ITA
00:0
26
BANYS Linas
LTU
00:0
27
HECHENBERGER Andreas
AUT
00:0
28
THIEVENT Lou
FRA
00:0
29
POSTL Thomas
AUT
00:0
30
TELEN Serhiy
UKR
00:0
31
IVCHENKO Yevhen
UKR
00:0
32
MANEK Ondrej
CZE
00:0
33
VIDMAR Anton
SLO
00:0
34
FRAVI Laurin
SUI
00:0
35
LECHNER Lucas
GER
00:0
36
NEUMANN Michal
POL
00:0
37
PITZER Lucas
AUT
00:0
38
KAISER Simon
GER
00:0
39
REPNIK Matic
SLO
00:0
40
SKORUSA Wojciech
POL
00:0
41
WRIGHT Campbell
NZL
00:0
42
LEONESIO Iacopo
ITA
00:0
43
MEUNIER Ambroise
FRA
00:0
44
SYTNYK Yurii
UKR
00:0
45
KANSKY Petr
CZE
00:0
46
BIRKENTALS Renars
LAT
00:0
47
OTTINGER Lukas
SVK
00:0
48
OBERHAUSER Magnus
AUT
00:0
49
BOROVYK Roman
UKR
00:0
50
MOLINARI Michele
ITA
00:0
51
DEBELJAK Blaz
SLO
00:0
52
GREGORKA Tilen
SLO
00:0
53
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
UKR
00:0
54
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
UKR
00:0
55
KOELLNER Hans
GER
00:0
56
HOLLANDT Julian
GER
00:0
57
BEZGINOV Arseniy
KAZ
00:0
58
HUBAC Samuel
SVK
00:0
59
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
UKR
00:0
60
ROMANOV Nikita
LTU
00:0
Источник