» » » Старт-лист 3 этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллах (Австрия), мужчины

Старт-лист 3 этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллах (Австрия), мужчины

0 90 17-12-2019 21:30
Старт-лист 3 этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллах (Австрия), мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
BALOGA Matej
SVK
2
POVARNITSYN Alexander
RUS
3
KENNEDY Brian
IRL
4
SEMENOV Sergii
UKR
5
REES Roman
GER
6
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
GRE
7
JANIK Mateusz
POL
8
PANYIK David
HUN
9
MISE Edgars
LAT
10
LI Xuezhi
CHN
11
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
NOR
12
COLIC Milos
BIH
13
CAPPELLARI Daniele
ITA
14
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
BRA
15
TAMBORNINO Eligius
SUI
16
BAISHO Kazuki
JPN
17
CAMPBELL Carsen
CAN
18
FRATZSCHER Lucas
GER
19
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
NOR
20
BEGUE Aristide
FRA
21
ZEMLICKA Milan
CZE
22
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
CRO
23
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
FRA
24
TSYMBAL Bogdan
UKR
25
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
NOR
26
CHENAL Thierry
ITA
27
JAKOB Patrick
AUT
28
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
BUL
29
TSEREN-OCHIR Adiyajargal
MGL
30
SERBAN Denis
ROU
31
FOMIN Maksim
LTU
32
USTUNTAS Mehmet
TUR
33
INVENIUS Tuukka
FIN
34
HULGAARD Jens
DEN
35
KHALILI Said Karimulla
RUS
36
MUKHIN Alexandr
KAZ
37
JAEGER Martin
SUI
38
DOTSENKO Andriy
UKR
39
SCHOMMER Paul
USA
40
RIHTARSIC Andraz
SLO
41
KOMATZ David
AUT
42
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR
43
NAWRATH Philipp
GER
44
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
BEL
45
UHA Juri
EST
46
CIUFFO Axel
ARG
47
KRYUKO Viktar
BLR
48
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
ESP
49
LEE Suyoung
KOR
50
BRANDT Oskar
SWE
51
RASTIC Damir
SRB
52
JADA Stavre
MKD
53
TOMSHIN Vasilii
RUS
54
STALDER Sebastian
SUI
55
KUTS Timur
KAZ
56
VELCHEV Petar
BUL
57
DURTSCHI Max
USA
58
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
NOR
59
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
MGL
60
KRUPCIK Tomas
CZE
61
STRELTSOV Kirill
RUS
62
DOOLATOV Nurbek
KGZ
63
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL
64
ROSBO Jacob Weel
DEN
65
RUNNALLS Adam
CAN
66
SIMA Michal
SVK
67
HODZIC Omer
SRB
68
FOUNTAIN Vinny
GBR
69
RANTA Jaakko
FIN
70
GYALLAI Soma
HUN
71
STROEMSHEIM Endre
NOR
72
CHOI Dujin
KOR
73
BALODIS Rudis
LAT
74
KAZARYNAU Yahor
BLR
75
BRUNNER Peter
AUT
76
LOPATIC Stefan
BIH
77
CLAUDE Emilien
FRA
78
ZINI Rudy
ITA
79
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
GER
80
COLTEA George Marian
ROU
81
TRUSH Vitaliy
UKR
82
OZTUNC Zana
TUR
83
VSIVTSEV Mart
EST
84
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
RUS
85
TAKAHATA Koya
JPN
86
ZHU Zhenyu
CHN
87
JAKIELA Tomasz
POL
88
MACKINE Jokubas
LTU
89
OHLSSON Oskar
SWE
90
HOSEK Ondrej
CZE
91
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
TUR
92
LESIUK Taras
UKR
93
LEITINGER Nikolaus
AUT
94
TANG Jinle
CHN
95
SZWAJNOS Marcin
POL
96
KIERS Trevor
CAN
97
TODEV Blagoy
BUL
98
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
LTU
99
BELETSKIY Danil
KAZ
100
PERV Joosep
EST
101
HOLLANDT Florian
GER
102
RODIGARI Paolo
ITA
103
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
FRA
104
SIDOROV Evgenii
RUS
105
AVDIC Dzenis
SRB
106
STEFANSSON Malte
SWE
107
COOPER Travis
USA
108
BEAUVAIS Cesar
BEL
109
SKLENARIK Tomas
SVK
110
HEO Seonhoe
KOR
111
BUKI Adam
HUN
112
YAMAMOTO Ryu
JPN
113
PEACOCK Adam
GBR
114
BOVISI Sandro
SUI
115
JORDE Sindre Fjellheim
NOR
116
MUSTONEN Joni
FIN
117
MATJUHINS Kirils
LAT
118
BUTA Florin-Catalin
ROU
119
DELDESH Dastan
KAZ
120
SJOKVIST Henning
SWE
121
KIM Sangrea
KOR
122
TRIXL Sebastian
AUT
123
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
ROU
124
GROSS Marco
GER
125
LAITINEN Heikki
FIN
126
BRYHADYR Ruslan
UKR
127
NICASE Mattia
ITA
128
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
EST
129
STRUM Matthew
CAN
130
KARLIK Mikulas
CZE
131
SALUTT Nico
SUI
132
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
POL
Источник