» » » Старт-лист 3 этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллах (Австрия), женщины

Старт-лист 3 этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллах (Австрия), женщины

0 102 17-12-2019 21:30
Старт-лист 3 этап Кубка IBU, Обертиллах (Австрия), женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
CARRARA Michela
ITA
2
PITON Karolina
POL
3
SHEVNINA Polina
RUS
4
DE MAEYER Rieke
BEL
5
VOIGT Vanessa
GER
6
PICIN Mirlene
BRA
7
ZHANG Zhaohan
CHN
8
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR
9
DI LALLO Sabine
SUI
10
ERDAL Karoline
NOR
11
KAZAKEVICH Irina
RUS
12
HORVATOVA Henrieta
SVK
13
ABRAMOVA Olga
UKR
14
KOEVA Dafinka
BUL
15
MEZDREA Andreea
ROU
16
PARK Jiae
KOR
17
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
ITA
18
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
BIH
19
JEANMONNOT Lou
FRA
20
STEINER Tamara
AUT
21
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
NOR
22
TUMUR Ariunbold
MGL
23
JURCOVA Natalie
CZE
24
BEKH Ekaterina
UKR
25
BEILMANN Meril
EST
26
BLAZENIC Nika
CRO
27
DINDAITE Raminta
LTU
28
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
USA
29
MARKKANEN Sanna
FIN
30
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR
31
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
KAZ
32
GHILENKO Alla
MDA
33
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT
34
HEDSTROM Anna
SWE
35
BULINA Sanita
LAT
36
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
SLO
37
ANDERSSON Ingela
SWE
38
HEINRICH Marie
GER
39
PONYA Sara
HUN
40
AGA Gulsah
TUR
41
GERBULOVA Natalia
RUS
42
JAKIELA Joanna
POL
43
JAENKAE Erika
FIN
44
DE MOURA Bruna
BRA
45
WEIDEL Anna
GER
46
SABITAVA Adelina
BLR
47
COTRUS Ana Larisa
ROU
48
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
RUS
49
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
UKR
50
KOLOMIYETS Alina
KAZ
51
QU Ying
CHN
52
LEHTLA Kadri
EST
53
FUKUDA Hikaru
JPN
54
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
AUS
55
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
SVK
56
LEVDANSKAIA Natalia
KGZ
57
ABE Mariya
KOR
58
HARTWEGER Fabienne
AUT
59
MEINEN Susanna
SUI
60
KUPFNER Simone
AUT
61
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
CZE
62
KLEMENCIC Nina
SLO
63
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA
64
BEGUE Myrtille
FRA
65
LIE Lotte
BEL
66
YILMAZ Berna
TUR
67
SABULE Annija Keita
LAT
68
PHANEUF Madeleine
USA
69
STARYKH Irina
RUS
70
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
71
HORCHLER Karolin
GER
72
MAGNUSSON Anna
SWE
73
ENKHBAYAR Ariuntungalag
MGL
74
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
75
LIEN Ida
NOR
76
TKADLECOVA Anna
CZE
77
GROSSMAN Hallie
USA
78
BULINA Sandra
LAT
79
LINDQVIST Felicia
SWE
80
VOLKEN Flurina
SUI
81
DUERINGER Ramona
AUT
82
JUNG Jumi
KOR
83
BIELKINA Nadiia
UKR
84
KATAYEVA Viktoriya
KAZ
85
ENODD Jenny
NOR
86
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
FRA
87
KUELM Susan
EST
88
MAKA Anna
POL
89
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
RUS
90
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
ROU
91
SCHERER Stefanie
GER
92
CHEN Hongru
CHN
93
SEPANDJ Darya
CAN
94
FAUNER Eleonora
ITA
95
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
FIN
96
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
SUI
97
KIM Juran
KOR
98
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
SWE
99
RASINA Luisa
ROU
100
KRYVONOS Anna
UKR
101
CICHON Kamila
POL
102
KUUTTINEN Heidi
FIN
103
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
AUT
104
SCHMIDT Elisabeth
GER
105
CHAUVEAU Sophie
FRA
Источник