» » » Старт-лист 2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

Старт-лист 2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

0 142 15-12-2019 13:30
Старт-лист 2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
Старт
1
WIERER Dorothea
ITA
00:0
2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
00:0
3
MIRONOVA Svetlana
RUS
00:0
4
FIALKOVA Paulina
SVK
00:0
5
OEBERG Hanna
SWE
00:0
6
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
00:0
7
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR
00:0
8
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
00:0
9
SEMERENKO Valj
UKR
00:0
10
BESCOND Anais
FRA
00:0
11
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT
00:0
12
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR
00:0
13
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
FIN
00:0
14
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL
00:0
15
COLOMBO Caroline
FRA
00:0
16
ZUK Kamila
POL
00:0
17
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE
00:0
18
SIMON Julia
FRA
00:0
19
REZTSOVA Kristina
RUS
00:0
20
HAECKI Lena
SUI
00:0
21
PERSSON Linn
SWE
00:0
22
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
NOR
00:0
23
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA
00:0
24
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT
00:0
25
BRAISAZ Justine
FRA
00:0
26
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
RUS
00:0
27
OEBERG Elvira
SWE
00:0
28
GONTIER Nicole
ITA
00:0
29
BRORSSON Mona
SWE
00:0
30
SOLA Hanna
BLR
00:0
31
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK
00:0
32
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE
00:0
33
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR
00:0
34
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR
00:0
35
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE
00:0
36
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT
00:0
37
EDER Mari
FIN
00:0
38
CHU Yuanmeng
CHN
00:0
39
BRUN-LIE Thekla
NOR
00:0
40
AYMONIER Celia
FRA
00:0
41
HERRMANN Denise
GER
00:0
42
HINZ Vanessa
GER
00:0
43
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU
00:0
44
TANG Jialin
CHN
00:0
45
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA
00:0
46
GASPARIN Selina
SUI
00:0
47
RIEDER Christina
AUT
00:0
48
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
SWE
00:0
49
WEIDEL Anna
GER
00:0
50
HILDEBRAND Franziska
GER
00:0
51
CHEVALIER Chloe
FRA
00:0
52
SEMERENKO Vita
UKR
00:0
53
GASPARIN Aita
SUI
00:0
54
PREUSS Franziska
GER
00:0
55
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR
00:0
56
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT
00:0
57
CADURISCH Irene
SUI
00:0
58
LUNDER Emma
CAN
00:0
59
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST
00:0
60
VORONINA Tamara
RUS
00:0
Источник