» » » 2 этап Кубка IBU, Риднау (Италия), женщины

2 этап Кубка IBU, Риднау (Италия), женщины

0 584 15-12-2019 13:30
2 этап Кубка IBU, Риднау (Италия), женщины

Место

Имя биатлониста
Страна
Стрельба
Результат
1
3
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
RUS
1+0+1+0
34:39.5
2
2
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
RUS
1+0+1+0
+11.0
3
9
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
ITA
0+0+0+0
+18.6
4
7
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
GER
0+2+0+0
+23.9
5
11
DEIGENTESCH Marion
GER
0+0+0+1
+28.8
6
1
STARYKH Irina
RUS
1+0+0+1
+34.2
7
18
ABRAMOVA Olga
UKR
1+0+0+1
+36.2
8
15
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR
0+0+0+2
+51.5
9
14
HETTICH Janina
GER
0+1+0+2
+57.0
10
4
ERDAL Karoline
NOR
0+0+1+1
+1:00.4
11
10
BEKH Ekaterina
UKR
0+1+1+0
+1:02.5
12
48
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
0+1+1+0
+1:17.6
13
17
ANDERSSON Ingela
SWE
3+0+1+1
+1:20.5
14
13
MAGNUSSON Anna
SWE
1+0+2+0
+1:23.0
15
54
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
1+3+0+0
+1:25.8
16
43
VOIGT Vanessa
GER
0+0+0+0
+1:31.2
17
6
SHEVNINA Polina
RUS
0+0+1+2
+1:33.2
18
29
JAKIELA Joanna
POL
0+0+1+3
+1:33.5
19
36
MEINEN Susanna
SUI
0+1+2+1
+1:35.9
20
24
BEGUE Myrtille
FRA
1+2+0+1
+1:42.4
21
21
KAZAKEVICH Irina
RUS
1+1+2+1
+1:43.7
22
16
JEANMONNOT Lou
FRA
0+0+1+1
+1:46.3
23
28
ENODD Jenny
NOR
0+1+0+1
+1:47.8
24
8
BENED Camille
FRA
1+0+2+0
+1:55.9
25
12
LIEN Ida
NOR
0+2+2+1
+1:59.7
26
45
CARRARA Michela
ITA
0+1+1+2
+2:04.9
27
37
PHANEUF Madeleine
USA
1+0+0+0
+2:13.7
28
35
BEILMANN Meril
EST
1+1+1+0
+2:15.7
29
30
CHAUVEAU Sophie
FRA
1+0+1+3
+2:26.2
30
32
STEINER Tamara
AUT
0+0+2+0
+2:26.9
31
26
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA
0+1+2+0
+2:27.4
32
19
BIELKINA Nadiia
UKR
1+1+1+0
+2:32.2
33
44
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
SWE
0+1+0+1
+2:40.6
34
40
VOLKEN Flurina
SUI
2+0+0+1
+2:53.1
35
5
GERBULOVA Natalia
RUS
2+1+2+1
+3:12.1
36
58
GROSSMAN Hallie
USA
0+0+1+2
+3:23.6
37
41
HEINRICH Marie
GER
3+0+1+0
+3:30.9
38
23
TKADLECOVA Anna
CZE
0+0+1+2
+3:38.2
39
39
KOLOMIYETS Alina
KAZ
1+0+1+1
+3:45.6
40
53
FAUNER Eleonora
ITA
1+0+1+2
+3:47.6
41
42
LEHTLA Kadri
EST
0+2+1+0
+3:54.4
42
38
HEDSTROM Anna
SWE
2+3+1+2
+4:00.4
43
59
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
FIN
0+0+4+0
+4:13.4
44
34
DI LALLO Sabine
SUI
2+1+2+1
+4:45.5
45
27
DUERINGER Ramona
AUT
1+2+2+0
+4:55.3
46
25
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
FRA
1+3+2+2
+4:59.1
47
51
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
SUI
2+0+1+2
+5:02.4
48
49
MAKA Anna
POL
1+2+2+2
+5:08.1
49
20
LINDQVIST Felicia
SWE
1+1+2+3
+5:09.2
50
31
KUPFNER Simone
AUT
3+1+0+3
+5:16.1
51
33
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
USA
4+1+1+1
+5:23.9
52
46
KUELM Susan
EST
1+1+1+2
+5:26.2
53
56
DE MAEYER Rieke
BEL
0+1+0+2
+5:41.8
54
22
JURCOVA Natalie
CZE
3+1+0+2
+6:43.5
55
60
PUCE Ieva
LAT
0+2+1+1
+6:57.1
56
52
ABE Mariya
KOR
2+1+2+2
+7:57.1
50
MEZDREA Andreea
ROU
2+3+2
LAP
55
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
SVK
2+1+2+2
LAP
47
KOEVA Dafinka
BUL
DNS
57
CICHON Kamila
POL
DNS
Источник