» » » Старт-лист 2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), гонка преследования (пасьют), мужчины

Старт-лист 2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), гонка преследования (пасьют), мужчины

0 66 13-12-2019 19:30
Старт-лист 2 этап Кубка мира, Хохфильцен (Австрия), гонка преследования (пасьют), мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
Старт
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR
00:0
2
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA
00:0
3
LOGINOV Alexander
RUS
00:0
4
ELISEEV Matvey
RUS
00:0
5
HOFER Lukas
ITA
00:0
6
BOE Tarjei
NOR
00:0
7
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA
00:0
8
LEITNER Felix
AUT
00:0
9
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR
00:0
10
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
00:0
11
DOLL Benedikt
GER
00:0
12
DALE Johannes
NOR
00:0
13
FAK Jakov
SLO
00:0
14
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
00:0
15
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
NOR
00:0
16
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA
00:0
17
LAPSHIN Timofei
KOR
00:0
18
JACQUELIN Emilien
FRA
00:0
19
HORN Philipp
GER
00:0
20
KUEHN Johannes
GER
00:0
21
LANGER Thierry
BEL
00:0
22
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
NOR
00:0
23
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA
00:0
24
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
00:0
25
BAUER Klemen
SLO
00:0
26
SCHEMPP Simon
GER
00:0
27
MALYSHKO Dmitry
RUS
00:0
28
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR
00:0
29
STVRTECKY Jakub
CZE
00:0
30
EBERHARD Julian
AUT
00:0
31
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU
00:0
32
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE
00:0
33
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
NOR
00:0
34
PORSHNEV Nikita
RUS
00:0
35
SEPPALA Tero
FIN
00:0
36
WIESTNER Serafin
SUI
00:0
37
DOHERTY Sean
USA
00:0
38
EBERHARD Tobias
AUT
00:0
39
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT
00:0
40
KRCMAR Michal
CZE
00:0
41
BURKHALTER Joscha
SUI
00:0
42
CHENG Fangming
CHN
00:0
43
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL
00:0
44
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
RUS
00:0
45
NORDGREN Leif
USA
00:0
46
SINAPOV Anton
BUL
00:0
47
CLAUDE Florent
BEL
00:0
48
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
SWE
00:0
49
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN
00:0
50
DOVZAN Miha
SLO
00:0
51
LEMMERER Harald
AUT
00:0
52
WEGER Benjamin
SUI
00:0
53
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU
00:0
54
DOLDER Mario
SUI
00:0
55
LABASTAU Mikita
BLR
00:0
56
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR
00:0
57
YEREMIN Roman
KAZ
00:0
58
OTCENAS Martin
SVK
00:0
59
ERMITS Kalev
EST
00:0
60
PRYMA Artem
UKR
00:0
Источник