» » » Старт-лист 1 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 12.5 км, юниорки

Старт-лист 1 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 12.5 км, юниорки

0 97 11-12-2019 21:30
Старт-лист 1 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 12.5 км, юниорки


Биатлонист
Страна
1
BONDARETS Elena
KGZ
2
GANDLER Anna
AUT
3
COMOLA Samuela
ITA
4
GOLUBEVA Inese
LAT
5
PENDRY Shawna
GBR
6
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
UKR
7
MACKOVA Veronika
CZE
8
ARH Ajda
SLO
9
OJAVEE Kerstin
EST
10
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
TUR
11
SPARK Lisa Maria
GER
12
MISKIN Luka
AUS
13
BARICEVAC Doris
CRO
14
KERANEN Kaisa
FIN
15
KUDAYEVA Darya
BLR
16
TOMASZEWSKA Natalia
POL
17
LANGE Jessica
GER
18
YEGOROVA Polina
KAZ
19
SINANOVIC Berina
SRB
20
PONEDELKO Ekaterina
RUS
21
HAEFLIGER Elena
SUI
22
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
POL
23
URUMOVA Sara
LTU
24
PLAKALOVIC Sara
BIH
25
HRISTOVA Lora
BUL
26
IVANOVA Amina
RUS
27
BASERGA Amy
SUI
28
DUSILOVA Karolina
CZE
29
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
UKR
30
CEBOTARI Antonia-alexandra
MDA
31
KLEMENCIC Ziva
SLO
32
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
SVK
33
MUNKHBAT Doljinsuren
MGL
34
ZAFIROVSKA Ana Marija
MKD
35
Csutak Andrea
ROU
36
PILCHUK Alina
BLR
37
CHEVAT Lou Anne
FRA
38
SHNEIDER Kseniia
RUS
39
VOBORNIKOVA Tereza
CZE
40
KHADASEVICH Viktoryia
BLR
41
ANDRAS Vivien-Bernadett
ROU
42
MIRZA Valentina
MDA
43
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
GER
44
MESOTITSCH Soli
AUT
45
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
UKR
46
VOZELJ Tais
SLO
47
MEIER Lea
SUI
48
MOSKALENKO Oksana
UKR
49
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
CZE
50
DIMITROVA Valentina
BUL
51
NIKKINEN Heidi
FIN
52
JOHNSON Chelsey
AUS
53
PASSLER Rebecca
ITA
54
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
GRL
55
VINDISAR Nika
SLO
56
KAISHEVA Anastasiia
RUS
57
AUGULYTE Viktorija
LTU
58
STIMAC Nika
CRO
59
GEMBICKA Daria
POL
60
REMONNAY Noemie
FRA
61
PASTEUR Coline
FRA
62
CHULUUNBAT Byambasuren
MGL
63
PFNUER Franziska
GER
64
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
KAZ
65
HEINSOO Demi
EST
66
PICZURA Magda
POL
67
ZEKIC Inesa
SRB
68
HORVATOVA Henrieta
SVK
69
KILIC Mine
TUR
70
BARMETTLER Flavia
SUI
71
BRAUN Sabrina
GER
72
KERANEN Jenni
FIN
73
POLEDNOVA Klara
CZE
74
SUCHA Petra
CZE
75
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
RUS
76
MUELLER Luise
GER
77
KOVALENKO Oksana
UKR
78
OSL Lisa
AUT
79
STANEK Patrycja
POL
80
DOVGAYA Ksenia
RUS
81
KOENIG Aline
SUI
82
BOTET Paula
FRA
83
YOLOVA Stefani
BUL
84
NARUSK Gerda
EST
85
KLEMENCIC Nina
SLO
86
TRABUCCHI Beatrice
ITA
87
BARTHELEMY Thais
FRA
88
DURDIC Anja
SRB
89
BIERI Annatina
SUI
90
UTSAL Miia
EST
91
KRYUKOVA Arina
KAZ
92
VANCSA Szilvia
ROU
93
HORODNA Yuliia
UKR
94
MOON Isabella
AUS
95
REMENOVA Zuzana
SVK
96
KARNITSKAYA Natallia
BLR
97
SVOBODOVA Eliska
CZE
98
LIIV Lisbeth
EST
99
JANKO Karolina
POL
100
REMY Chloe
FRA
101
DIDORENKO Anastasiia
UKR
102
BOUCAUD Laura
FRA
103
STALDER Selina
SUI
104
REMENOVA Maria
SVK
105
KASTL Selina Marie
GER
106
BORBELY Blanka
ROU
107
CULUM Nina
SLO
108
HAURYLKINA Volha
BLR
109
BORISSOVA Angelina
KAZ
110
KUDISOVA Alina
RUS
Источник