» » » Старт-лист 1 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, юниоры

Старт-лист 1 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, юниоры

0 95 11-12-2019 21:30
Старт-лист 1 этап юниорского Кубка IBU, Поклюка (Словения), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, юниоры


Биатлонист
Страна
1
STRATAN Cristin
MDA
2
BALECZNY Lukasz
POL
3
MAHON Sebastien
FRA
4
AUSEYENKA Ilya
BLR
5
AVETISYAN Armen
GEO
6
RAKHMANBERDI UULU Musa
KGZ
7
GROTIAN Tim
GER
8
KRSTESKI Darko
MKD
9
HOLLANDT Julian
GER
10
BIRKENTALS Renars
LAT
11
SEROKHVOSTOV Daniil
RUS
12
CHEPYZHOV Roman
BLR
13
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
MGL
14
OBERHAUSER Magnus
AUT
15
BEKTUGANOV Aleksandr
RUS
16
VUKOVIC Aleksa
BIH
17
ATANASOV Krasimir
BUL
18
KANSKY Petr
CZE
19
KUNSTEK Karlo
CRO
20
SYTNYK Yurii
UKR
21
REPNIK Matic
SLO
22
HODZIC Omar
SRB
23
TELEN Serhiy
UKR
24
KIREYEV Vladislav
KAZ
25
CIHAD Demir
TUR
26
SKLENARIK Tomas
SVK
27
GIRBACEA Nicolae
ROU
28
HARTWEG Niklas
SUI
29
LOMBARDOT Oscar
FRA
30
KOSTOSKI Andonaki
MKD
31
CLARK Titus
GBR
32
ZINGERLE David
ITA
33
VIDMAR Anton
SLO
34
INVENIUS Otto
FIN
35
PITZER Lucas
AUT
36
FASTER Markus
EST
37
SCHIELLERUP Rasmus
DEN
38
LEONESIO Iacopo
ITA
39
BANYS Linas
LTU
40
PATTERSON David
AUS
41
CISAR Alex
SLO
42
VRECO Luka
BIH
43
KUPRESAK Sven
CRO
44
SKORUSA Wojciech
POL
45
SKIPINA Davor
BIH
46
ROMANOV Nikita
LTU
47
OTTINGER Lukas
SVK
48
WRIGHT Campbell
NZL
49
UNTERWEGER Dominic
AUT
50
CHUBKO Nika
GEO
51
BARCHEWITZ Max
GER
52
AKIMOV Nikita
KAZ
53
KOTOSKI Nikola
MKD
54
DUMAN Abdurrahim
TUR
55
MAHON Christian
AUS
56
FAUNER Daniele
ITA
57
FRAVI Laurin
SUI
58
BRIFFAZ Thomas
FRA
59
IVCHENKO Yevhen
UKR
60
KUUTTINEN Patrik
FIN
61
KUZNECOVS Aleksandrs
LAT
62
VAGIN Aleksei
RUS
63
TURGANBAEV Islam
KGZ
64
MIAKONKII Aleksandr
RUS
65
EPNER Markus Rene
EST
66
BATTOGTOKH Gombonyam
MGL
67
TSIURYN Kiryl
BLR
68
SLETTEMARK Sondre
GRL
69
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
UKR
70
KABRDA Josef
CZE
71
PLANKO Lovro
SLO
72
KOCIAN Jakub
CZE
73
AOLAID Marten
EST
74
CHRISTILLE Cedric
ITA
75
ALEKSANDROVAS Romualdas
LTU
76
RASTIC Sabahudin
SRB
77
LIPOWITZ Philipp
GER
78
ZASHEV Vasil
BUL
79
GRUMEZA Robert
ROU
80
ROMANCIUC Liviu
MDA
81
MEUNIER Ambroise
FRA
82
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
UKR
83
GOROPECNIK Jernej
SLO
84
KAISER Simon
GER
85
ALALMA Okan
TUR
86
MUHOVIC Eman
SRB
87
POSTL Thomas
AUT
88
STALDER Gion
SUI
89
MANEK Ondrej
CZE
90
BIONAZ Didier
ITA
91
VDOVIN Semyon
KAZ
92
PETKOVSKI Nikola
MKD
93
DEBELJAK Blaz
SLO
94
MARECEK Jonas
CZE
95
LECHNER Lucas
GER
96
MONNEY Pierre
FRA
97
BOROVYK Roman
UKR
98
LALOVIC Uros
BIH
99
SENDREA Victor
MDA
100
MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr
BLR
101
ISTAMGULOV Vadim
RUS
102
PANTTILA Santtu
FIN
103
RODUNER Dionis
RUS
104
KOVACS Zalan
ROU
105
GIACOMEL Tommaso
ITA
106
RAZLOZHKI Deyan
BUL
107
BLAZENIC Vito
CRO
108
NEUMANN Michal
POL
109
RAFFIN Leo
FRA
110
HUBAC Samuel
SVK
111
BAUER Kiril
KAZ
112
BATKHUYAG Taivanbaatar
MGL
113
PALM Tuudor
EST
114
MIKOLIUNAS Gytis
LTU
115
GREGORKA Tilen
SLO
116
DANILAU Stsiapan
BLR
117
SUBOTIC Filip
BIH
118
BARICEVAC Luka
CRO
119
MOLINARI Michele
ITA
120
DINDA Darius
LTU
121
GRGURIC Kresimir
CRO
122
MATVEEV Nikita
RUS
123
VELICKOVSKI Dejvid
MKD
124
MIKYSKA Tomas
CZE
125
HRUSHCHAK Dmytrii
UKR
126
HECHENBERGER Andreas
AUT
127
CHERVENKO Danil
KAZ
128
KOELLNER Hans
GER
129
FOLEA Marian
ROU
130
TODOROV Nikolay
BUL
131
KAEGI Elias
SUI
132
CESNEK Damian
SVK
133
HODZIC Said
SRB
134
ILJIN Mark
EST
135
DESMUS Guillaume
FRA
Источник