» » » Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд (Швеция), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд (Швеция), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины

0 10 04-12-2019 22:30
Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд (Швеция), индивидуальная гонка 15 км, женщины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
VITKOVA Veronika
CZE
2
PREUSS Franziska
GER
3
BENDIKA Baiba
LAT
4
GASPARIN Elisa
SUI
5
ECKHOFF Tiril
NOR
6
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
NOR
7
PERSSON Linn
SWE
8
MIRONOVA Svetlana
RUS
9
HILDEBRAND Franziska
GER
10
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
AUT
11
WIERER Dorothea
ITA
12
AYMONIER Celia
FRA
13
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
FIN
14
OEBERG Hanna
SWE
15
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
POL
16
SANFILIPPO Federica
ITA
17
BESCOND Anais
FRA
18
SEMERENKO Valj
UKR
19
TALIHAERM Johanna
EST
20
HERRMANN Denise
GER
21
LUNDER Emma
CAN
22
FROLINA Anna
KOR
23
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
RUS
24
INNERHOFER Katharina
AUT
25
ZBYLUT Kinga
POL
26
FIALKOVA Ivona
SVK
27
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
NOR
28
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR
29
HAECKI Lena
SUI
30
DUNKLEE Susan
USA
31
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
JPN
32
VITTOZZI Lisa
ITA
33
EGAN Clare
USA
34
BEAUDRY Sarah
CAN
35
SIMON Julia
FRA
36
BRAISAZ Justine
FRA
37
KRUCHINKINA Elena
BLR
38
HINZ Vanessa
GER
39
BRUN-LIE Thekla
NOR
40
SCHWAIGER Julia
AUT
41
KRISTEJN PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
CZE
42
NILSSON Emma
SWE
43
SEMERENKO Vita
UKR
44
DAVIDOVA Marketa
CZE
45
BRORSSON Mona
SWE
46
GONTIER Nicole
ITA
47
OJA Regina
EST
48
KUKLINA Larisa
RUS
49
ZUK Kamila
POL
50
GASPARIN Selina
SUI
51
HACHISUKA Asuka
JPN
52
GAIM Grete
EST
53
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
KAZ
54
MOSER Nadia
CAN
55
KLEMENCIC Polona
SLO
56
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
BLR
57
MENG Fanqi
CHN
58
POLIAKOVA Terezia
SVK
59
TANG Jialin
CHN
60
HORCHLER Karolin
GER
61
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
NOR
62
EINFALT Lea
SLO
63
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
BUL
64
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
65
COLOMBO Caroline
FRA
66
BLAZENIC Nika
CRO
67
SLIVKO Victoria
RUS
68
MINKKINEN Suvi
FIN
69
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
LTU
70
GASPARIN Aita
SUI
71
GWIZDON Magdalena
POL
72
VORONINA Tamara
RUS
73
BLASHKO Darya
UKR
74
DZHIMA Yuliia
UKR
75
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
KAZ
76
TODOROVA Milena
BUL
77
REID Joanne
USA
78
OEBERG Elvira
SWE
79
EDER Mari
FIN
80
RIEDER Christina
AUT
81
MATVIJENKO Julija
LAT
82
KO Eunjung
KOR
83
KADEVA Daniela
BUL
84
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
UKR
85
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
SVK
86
ZDOUC Dunja
AUT
87
REZTSOVA Kristina
RUS
88
ZHANG Zhaohan
CHN
89
FELLMAN Jenny
FIN
90
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
NOR
91
WEIDEL Anna
GER
92
VINDISAR Nika
SLO
93
TOMINGAS Tuuli
EST
94
DREISSIGACKER Emily
USA
95
CHEVALIER Chloe
FRA
96
JISLOVA Jessica
CZE
97
TANAKA Yurie
JPN
98
CADURISCH Irene
SUI
99
KOCERGINA Natalja
LTU
100
PARK Jiae
KOR
101
KRUCHINKINA Irina
BLR
102
ANDERSSON Ingela
SWE
103
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
KAZ
Источник