» » » Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд (Швеция), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд (Швеция), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины

0 14 03-12-2019 19:30
Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка мира, Эстерсунд (Швеция), индивидуальная гонка 20 км, мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
1
FEMLING Peppe
SWE
2
SCHEMPP Simon
GER
3
BAUER Klemen
SLO
4
HOFER Lukas
ITA
5
EDER Simon
AUT
6
WEGER Benjamin
SUI
7
DOLDER Mario
SUI
8
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
UKR
9
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
BLR
10
MORAVEC Ondrej
CZE
11
ILIEV Vladimir
BUL
12
DOLL Benedikt
GER
13
DESTHIEUX Simon
FRA
14
KRCMAR Michal
CZE
15
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
LAT
16
BOE Johannes Thingnes
NOR
17
GOW Scott
CAN
18
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
FRA
19
YEREMIN Roman
KAZ
20
FOURCADE Martin
FRA
21
EBERHARD Julian
AUT
22
WINDISCH Dominik
ITA
23
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
NOR
24
LEITNER Felix
AUT
25
ERMITS Kalev
EST
26
LATYPOV Eduard
RUS
27
CLAUDE Florent
BEL
28
PEIFFER Arnd
GER
29
NORDGREN Leif
USA
30
BOE Tarjei
NOR
31
LOGINOV Alexander
RUS
32
GUIGONNAT Antonin
FRA
33
MALYSHKO Dmitry
RUS
34
JACQUELIN Emilien
FRA
35
YALIOTNAU Raman
BLR
36
KUEHN Johannes
GER
37
DOHERTY Sean
USA
38
BORMOLINI Thomas
ITA
39
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
NOR
40
ANEV Krasimir
BUL
41
FAK Jakov
SLO
42
PRYMA Artem
UKR
43
OTCENAS Martin
SVK
44
FINELLO Jeremy
SUI
45
GUZIK Grzegorz
POL
46
SEPPALA Tero
FIN
47
LANDERTINGER Dominik
AUT
48
GOW Christian
CAN
49
SLESINGR Michal
CZE
50
ELISEEV Matvey
RUS
51
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
RUS
52
NELIN Jesper
SWE
53
BURNOTTE Jules
CAN
54
RASTIC Damir
SRB
55
HIIDENSALO Olli
FIN
56
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
LAT
57
ZAHKNA Rene
EST
58
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
NOR
59
CHENG Fangming
CHN
60
CLAUDE Fabien
FRA
61
SZCZUREK Lukasz
POL
62
PONSILUOMA Martin
SWE
63
CAPPELLARI Daniele
ITA
64
LANGER Thierry
BEL
65
LEMMERER Harald
AUT
66
BARTKO Simon
SVK
67
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
BUL
68
HOWE Alex
USA
69
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
SWE
70
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
CRO
71
STROLIA Vytautas
LTU
72
TYSHCHENKO Artem
UKR
73
PORSHNEV Nikita
RUS
74
CHOI Dujin
KOR
75
SMOLSKI Anton
BLR
76
HASILLA Tomas
SVK
77
TRSAN Rok
SLO
78
TKALENKO Ruslan
UKR
79
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE
80
LESSER Erik
GER
81
WIESTNER Serafin
SUI
82
KAUKENAS Tomas
LTU
83
OZAKI Kosuke
JPN
84
VACLAVIK Adam
CZE
85
PUCHIANU Cornel
ROU
86
BRAUN Maxim
KAZ
87
TACHIZAKI Mikito
JPN
88
SINAPOV Anton
BUL
89
COOPER Travis
USA
90
STVRTECKY Jakub
CZE
91
DUDCHENKO Anton
UKR
92
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
POL
93
SLOTINS Roberts
LAT
94
VITENKO Vladislav
KAZ
95
CISAR Alex
SLO
96
KODAMA Shohei
JPN
97
SIMA Michal
SVK
98
YAN Xingyuan
CHN
99
RANTA Jaakko
FIN
100
VARABEI Maksim
BLR
101
RAENKEL Raido
EST
102
BABIKOV Anton
RUS
103
EBERHARD Tobias
AUT
104
MILLAR Aidan
CAN
105
BURKHALTER Joscha
SUI
106
LAPSHIN Timofei
KOR
107
DOMBROVSKI Karol
LTU
108
BUTA George
ROU
109
DALE Johannes
NOR
110
HORN Philipp
GER
111
STENERSEN Torstein
SWE
Источник