» » » 1 этап Кубка IBU, Шушен (Норвегия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

1 этап Кубка IBU, Шушен (Норвегия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

0 17 01-12-2019 18:30
1 этап Кубка IBU, Шушен (Норвегия), гонка преследования (пасьют), женщины

Место

Имя биатлониста
Страна
Стрельба
Результат
1
5
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
SWE
1+0+0+1
31:07.6
2
1
STARYKH Irina
RUS
0+0+1+0
+15.4
3
3
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
RUS
1+0+0+0
+19.4
4
19
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
NOR
0+0+1+0
+46.6
5
8
CADURISCH Irene
SUI
0+1+0+0
+55.2
6
14
GERBULOVA Natalia
RUS
0+0+2+0
+1:13.8
7
4
PORSHNEVA Anastasiia
RUS
0+0+1+2
+1:21.1
8
2
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
UKR
0+1+1+1
+1:33.5
9
12
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
ITA
1+0+0+0
+1:34.3
10
11
BENED Camille
FRA
1+0+0+1
+1:42.5
11
31
MAGNUSSON Anna
SWE
0+0+0+1
+1:42.7
12
16
HEDSTROM Anna
SWE
2+0+0+1
+1:50.0
13
20
HETTICH Janina
GER
0+0+2+2
+2:11.6
14
29
FENNE Hilde
NOR
2+1+1+0
+2:14.4
15
28
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
UKR
0+0+0+1
+2:26.7
16
10
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
GRL
2+0+1+0
+2:33.4
17
17
SHEVNINA Polina
RUS
0+0+2+1
+2:35.2
18
7
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
GER
1+2+0+2
+2:38.8
19
18
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
GBR
0+1+1+2
+2:39.2
20
22
ERDAL Karoline
NOR
1+0+1+0
+2:39.6
21
6
LIEN Ida
NOR
1+0+3+2
+2:40.0
22
9
KRYVONOS Anna
UKR
0+0+2+1
+2:41.8
23
21
BEKH Ekaterina
UKR
0+0+2+0
+2:42.0
24
25
DEIGENTESCH Marion
GER
0+2+1+0
+2:49.4
25
40
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
GER
0+2+0+2
+2:59.4
26
24
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
FRA
1+1+0+1
+3:09.2
27
13
VOIGT Vanessa
GER
1+0+0+3
+3:13.8
28
30
ENODD Jenny
NOR
0+0+1+2
+3:20.9
29
23
SLOOF Chardine
SWE
2+0+2+0
+3:23.3
30
41
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
SWE
1+1+2+0
+3:23.4
31
33
LUNDSTROEM Amanda
SWE
1+0+0+1
+3:35.9
32
36
HEINRICH Marie
GER
2+0+0+1
+3:48.9
33
42
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
ITA
0+0+0+1
+3:49.5
34
32
JEANMONNOT Lou
FRA
0+1+1+0
+4:00.1
35
38
CHAUVEAU Sophie
FRA
2+1+1+0
+4:08.6
36
39
GOREEVA Anastasiia
RUS
0+3+2+0
+4:16.4
37
43
BEGUE Myrtille
FRA
0+1+1+1
+4:17.0
38
46
KUPFNER Simone
AUT
0+0+1+1
+4:23.2
39
26
STEINER Tamara
AUT
1+0+0+1
+4:28.9
40
53
MEINEN Susanna
SUI
0+0+2+2
+4:30.1
41
15
CARRARA Michela
ITA
2+1+2+1
+4:34.1
42
44
GRUE Eline
NOR
1+1+1+1
+4:45.6
43
35
KLEMENCIC Ziva
SLO
2+0+1+1
+4:56.6
44
27
ABRAMOVA Olga
UKR
1+2+2+2
+5:07.9
45
45
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
USA
2+0+0+1
+5:09.8
46
50
SABITAVA Adelina
BLR
0+1+1+2
+5:16.3
47
34
NIKKINEN Heidi
FIN
0+1+2+0
+5:25.9
48
48
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
UKR
0+1+1+1
+6:00.4
49
54
MARKKANEN Sanna
FIN
0+1+1+1
+6:02.8
50
52
LEHTLA Kadri
EST
0+1+0+1
+6:07.2
51
55
JURCOVA Natalie
CZE
0+1+1+1
+6:48.3
52
37
VOZELJ Tais
SLO
1+0+2+1
+7:05.4
53
58
GROSSMAN Hallie
USA
2+0+1+2
+7:18.3
54
47
HORKA Ludmila
CZE
2+1+2+5
+8:06.0
51
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
FIN
1+1+4
LAP
56
ABE Mariya
KOR
1+2
LAP
57
CHEN Hongru
CHN
2+2
LAP
59
KIM Juran
KOR
0+3
LAP
60
POLEDNOVA Klara
CZE
1+0+1
LAP
49
KOEVA Dafinka
BUL
DNS
Источник