» » » Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка IBU, Шушен (Норвегия), гонка преследования (пасьют), мужчины

Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка IBU, Шушен (Норвегия), гонка преследования (пасьют), мужчины

0 11 30-11-2019 16:30
Старт-лист 1 этап Кубка IBU, Шушен (Норвегия), гонка преследования (пасьют), мужчины


Биатлонист
Страна
Старт
1
GJESBAKK Fredrik
NOR
00:0
2
PETTERSEN Sindre
NOR
00:0
3
FRATZSCHER Lucas
GER
00:0
4
NAWRATH Philipp
GER
00:0
5
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
NOR
00:0
6
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
NOR
00:0
7
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
FRA
00:0
8
KOMATZ David
AUT
00:0
9
BURKHALTER Joscha
SUI
00:0
10
ZEMLICKA Milan
CZE
00:0
11
RIVAIL Hugo
FRA
00:0
12
KHALILI Said Karimulla
RUS
00:0
13
KAZARYNAU Yahor
BLR
00:0
14
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
BLR
00:0
15
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
GER
00:0
16
HORNIG Vitezslav
CZE
00:0
17
TAMBORNINO Eligius
SUI
00:0
18
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
NOR
00:0
19
STROEMSHEIM Endre
NOR
00:0
20
TOMSHIN Vasilii
RUS
00:0
21
KRYUKO Viktar
BLR
00:0
22
JAKOB Patrick
AUT
00:0
23
HOLLANDT Florian
GER
00:0
24
BRANDT Oskar
SWE
00:0
25
SCHOMMER Paul
USA
00:0
26
REES Roman
GER
00:0
27
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin
FRA
00:0
28
VARABEI Maksim
BLR
00:0
29
KRUPCIK Tomas
CZE
00:0
30
STRELTSOV Kirill
RUS
00:0
31
ZINI Saverio
ITA
00:0
32
DURTSCHI Max
USA
00:0
33
CHENAL Thierry
ITA
00:0
34
HOSEK Ondrej
CZE
00:0
35
CLAUDE Emilien
FRA
00:0
36
BROWN Jake
USA
00:0
37
DOTSENKO Andriy
UKR
00:0
38
DORFER Matthias
GER
00:0
39
BRUNNER Peter
AUT
00:0
40
LI Xuezhi
CHN
00:0
41
TSYMBAL Bogdan
UKR
00:0
42
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
RUS
00:0
43
LAMURE Morgan
FRA
00:0
44
STALDER Sebastian
SUI
00:0
45
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
BEL
00:0
46
HALLSTROEM Simon
SWE
00:0
47
STEFANSSON Malte
SWE
00:0
48
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
ITA
00:0
49
HARJULA Tuomas
FIN
00:0
50
LEITINGER Nikolaus
AUT
00:0
51
MAHON Sebastien
FRA
00:0
52
KARLIK Mikulas
CZE
00:0
53
BALOGA Matej
SVK
00:0
54
SEMENOV Sergii
UKR
00:0
55
OHLSSON Oskar
SWE
00:0
56
VIUKHIN Andrei
RUS
00:0
57
TRUSH Vitaliy
UKR
00:0
58
BRYHADYR Ruslan
UKR
00:0
59
BOVISI Sandro
SUI
00:0
60
ANGELIS Apostolos
GRE
00:0
Источник